Elenco iscrizioni MASCHILE

Elenco iscrizioni MASCHILE
25/03/2018 – GARA UFFICIALE FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
  Cognome Nome Dart club N° tessera  
1 BEVILACQUA PAOLO AL GALLO RED BULL 599584 TS. 5
2 CERONI NICOLA AL GALLO RED BULL 599589 TS. 8
3 ANDRIOLI ROBERTO ANGELI & DEMONI 582737  
4 BATTISTUTTA ALEC ANGELI & DEMONI 582739  
5 BOLZICCO FABIO ANGELI & DEMONI 582740  
6 PASCOLI DANNY ANGELI & DEMONI 582749  
7 ZIRALDO IVAN ANGELI & DEMONI 582755  
8 APOLLONIO MARCO ANIMAL HOUSE 593056 TS. 1
9 CASTELLI RICCARDO ANIMAL HOUSE 593049 TS. 12
10 SERGI DANIELE ANIMAL HOUSE 593035 TS. 2
11 BARADEL LUCA AQUILEIA 582551  
12 BUFFIN IVAN AQUILEIA 582549  
13 DREOSSI ALEN AQUILEIA 582555  
14 SCOLARO RAMON AQUILEIA 582557  
15 PESCE PAOLO BAR ROBERTA 593128  
16 RANOISIO GIOVANNI BAR ROBERTA 593125  
17 GRAFIL RUEL BARADERO STEEL 593074  
18 MANDOLINI MASSIMO BAUSTELLE 599644  
19 FICHFACH WALTER BLU BEARS 599712  
20 BARS MARCO BOTTEGHINO 592937  
21 BASTIANUTTO GIAMPAOLO BOTTEGHINO 592939  
22 CAVALIERE PIERRE BOTTEGHINO 592944  
23 D’ANDREA LUCA BOTTEGHINO 582453  
24 NIERO GIUSEPPE BOTTEGHINO 592947  
25 VAZZOLA FILIPPO BOTTEGHINO 592946  
26 CAPO GIUSEPPE BOTTEGHINO GRAN RISERVA 599842  
27 CARAMEL FILIPPO BOTTEGHINO GRAN RISERVA 592962  
28 ZHANG KUIYI BOTTEGHINO GRAN RISERVA 599896  
29 SAIU LUCA CAPITAN HARLOCK 583305  
30 CORAZZA STEFANO CAPRIVA 583240  
31 SFILIGOI STEFANO CAPRIVA 583244  
32 TONUT MICHELE CAPRIVA 583239  
33 TRACOGNA GIANLUCA CAPRIVA 583246  
34 FLUMIAN MIRKO CRAZY STEEL 582811  
35 SILVESTRI ANTONIO DIRTY DICK 583082  
36 STOLFI FRANCESCO DIRTY DICK 583092  
37 FOLLA MASSIMILIANO DOPPIO MALTO 583432  
38 GODEAS LORENZO DOPPIO MALTO 583433  
39 MACOR CRISTIAN DOPPIO MALTO 583434  
40 TOGNON DANIELE DOPPIO MALTO 583437  
41 BASSETTI ALEX DOUBLE TEAM 582965  
42 MARCHESAN ALESSIO DOUBLE TEAM 582966  
43 BERTOLDI LUCA ESTRELA 599726  
44 DI SILVIO GIACOMO ESTRELA 599727  
45 PICCOLO GIANNI GALLILEO 593322  
46 VOLTAN ROLANDO GARAGE DI MEZZO 599501  
47 CATALLO LUCA GEVAL DARTS 599515 TS. 3
48 GENTILINI JACOPO GEVAL DARTS 599525  
49 CABRELE EROS I BARBARI 599603  
50 BADALIG GIANNI IDEA STEEL 582469  
51 FEDRIGO ANDREA IDEA STEEL 599789  
52 LEORATO PATRICK IDEA STEEL 582477  
53 PASUTTO DANIELE IDEA STEEL 582478  
54 SUSANNA PATRICK IDEA STEEL 582483  
55 CATTONAR CLAUDIO ILGRANDEUNO 582698  
56 GEPPERT DENIS ILGRANDEUNO 582704  
57 RIGOTTI MASSIMO ILGRANDEUNO 582699  
58 TOMASELLA SIMONE ILGRANDEUNO 582715  
59 BRUNISSO TEDDY JOE BAR 599796  
60 COLAUTTI LUCA JOE BAR 583422  
61 FARRA ANDREA JOE BAR 583414  
62 FIORI SIMONE JOE BAR 583423  
63 GIORGESI DANIEL JOE BAR 583404 TS. 15
64 MICOLINI SIMONE JOE BAR 583402  
65 MUSCELLA RICCARDO JOE BAR 599742  
66 VASCON PAOLO JOE BAR 583421  
67 VISENTIN SIMONE JOE BAR 583408  
68 CERVESATO SAMUEL KOALA 582631  
69 FRAMBOAS MARCO KOALA 582625  
70 LIVAJA KRISTIJAN KOALA 582627 TS. 14
71 PAVAN ANDREA KOALA 582622  
72 PAVAN MATTEO — Under 18 — KOALA 582623  
73 TOMASINO DARIO KOALA 582629  
74 VINAZZA GIANPAOLO KOALA 599928  
75 TIRANTI SAMUELE MIRO CHI CHIAPPO LÀ 582983  
76 GHIGLINO IVANO OLD BOYS 593387  
77 REKSTEN CHRISTIAN OLD BOYS 593384  
78 SANDRONI ALESSANDRO OLD BOYS 599812  
79 TAMARES JOJO OLD BOYS 593388 TS. 6
80 CAMPANER GIORGIO PASCON 582494  
81 BOLZICCO DENNIS PONTE SAN QUIRINO 583119  
82 CHIARANDINI PATRICK PONTE SAN QUIRINO 583111  
83 GOLOSETTI CRISTIAN PONTE SAN QUIRINO 599766  
84 MARSEU STEFANO PONTE SAN QUIRINO 583112  
85 TRINCO DANIELE PONTE SAN QUIRINO 583109  
86 BRAMBATI MARCUS PUB NUMBER TEN 592890  
87 BOLDRIN ANDREA RAMBLA STEEL 599785  
88 CASOTTO SAMUELE RAMBLA STEEL 582530  
89 MARANGON FABIO RAMBLA STEEL 582539 TS. 16
90 MIATO GIANNI RAMBLA STEEL 582540 TS. 10
91 MORO MATTEO RAMBLA STEEL 599784  
92 VASIC ZLATKO RAMBLA STEEL 582545  
93 MARINO LUIGI REVENGE 593147  
94 CONTI DANIELE SHOOTERS BAR 583146  
95 METALLI MATTEO SHOOTERS BAR 583145  
96 RASCHINI FRANCESCO SUPERSONIC 582844 TS. 11
97 DI FILIPPANTONIO MATTEO TALK OF THE TOWN 583132 TS. 9
98 CONTINO ANDREA TEXAS 582938 TS. 4
99 DI MICCO ALESSANDRO THE QUEEN 593172 TS. 7
100 IMBRÒ FABIO THE QUEEN 593180  
101 AGOSTINIS SAMUEL TREVISO 593260  
102 FABRIS MIRKO TREVISO 593261  
103 MOROSSI VALERIO TREVISO 593265  
104 PIOVESAN MAURO TREVISO 593263  
105 ROSSO ALESSANDRO TREVISO 593255  
106 SALVADORI ROBERTO TREVISO 593258 TS. 13
107 DE PASQUALE PIERPAOLO WACKY DARTS 582661  
108 COLONNA LORENZO WANTED PARK 582591  
109 IACOP LUIGI WANTED PARK 582606  
110 LAMO MATTEO WANTED PARK 582604  
111 LONGO GIANPAOLO WANTED PARK 582594  
112 VITTURINI ENRICO WANTED PARK 582595  
113 ZANELLO DANIEL WANTED PARK 582598