Open FVG 2018

             CLASSIFICA FINALE MASCHILE 
1 FARRA ANDREA JOE BAR 32
2 APOLLONIO MARCO ANIMAL HOUSE 25
3 CONTINO ANDREA TEXAS 19
3 FRAMBOAS MARCO KOALA 19
5 DI FILIPPANTONIO MATTEO TALK OF THE TOWN 14
5 LIVAJA KRISTIJAN KOALA 14
5 VISENTIN SIMONE JOE BAR 14
5 CASOTTO SAMUELE RAMBLA STEEL 14
9 SERGI DANIELE ANIMAL HOUSE 10
9 CATALLO LUCA GEVAL DARTS 10
9 TAMARES JOJO OLD BOYS 10
9 CAVALIERE PIERRE BOTTEGHINO 10
9 D’ANDREA LUCA BOTTEGHINO 10
9 ZHANG KUIYI BOTTEGHINO GRAN RISERVA 10
9 SFILIGOI STEFANO CAPRIVA 10
9 TOMASINO DARIO KOALA 10
17 DI MICCO ALESSANDRO THE QUEEN 7
17 CASTELLI RICCARDO ANIMAL HOUSE 7
17 CERVESATO SAMUEL KOALA 7
17 PASCOLI DANNY ANGELI & DEMONI 7
17 ZIRALDO IVAN ANGELI & DEMONI 7
17 GRAFIL RUEL BARADERO STEEL 7
17 BARS MARCO BOTTEGHINO 7
17 SAIU LUCA CAPITAN HARLOCK 7
17 SILVESTRI ANTONIO DIRTY DICK 7
17 MARCHESAN ALESSIO DOUBLE TEAM 7
17 GENTILINI JACOPO GEVAL DARTS 7
17 BADALIG GIANNI IDEA STEEL 7
17 SUSANNA PATRICK IDEA STEEL 7
17 MARSEU STEFANO PONTE SAN QUIRINO 7
17 PIOVESAN MAURO TREVISO 7
17 COLONNA LORENZO WANTED PARK 7
33 BEVILACQUA PAOLO AL GALLO RED BULL 5
33 SALVADORI ROBERTO TREVISO 5
33 GIORGESI DANIEL JOE BAR 5
33 SCOLARO RAMON AQUILEIA 5
33 FLUMIAN MIRKO CRAZY STEEL 5
33 STOLFI FRANCESCO DIRTY DICK 5
33 BASSETTI ALEX DOUBLE TEAM 5
33 GEPPERT DENIS ILGRANDEUNO 5
33 RIGOTTI MASSIMO ILGRANDEUNO 5
33 TOMASELLA SIMONE ILGRANDEUNO 5
33 COLAUTTI LUCA JOE BAR 5
33 MUSCELLA RICCARDO JOE BAR 5
33 PAVAN ANDREA KOALA 5
33 TIRANTI SAMUELE MIRO CHI CHIAPPO LÀ 5
33 GHIGLINO IVANO OLD BOYS 5
33 REKSTEN CHRISTIAN OLD BOYS 5
33 SANDRONI ALESSANDRO OLD BOYS 5
33 VASIC ZLATKO RAMBLA STEEL 5
33 CONTI DANIELE SHOOTERS BAR 5
33 IMBRÒ FABIO THE QUEEN 5
33 ROSSO ALESSANDRO TREVISO 5
33 LONGO GIANPAOLO WANTED PARK 5
33 VITTURINI ENRICO WANTED PARK 5
33 ZANELLO DANIEL WANTED PARK 5

 CLASSIFICA FINALE FEMMINILE 
1 MARANI GIADA GALLILEO 25
2 CASADEI MARA WACKY DARTS 18
3 BRUMETZ LOREDANA JOE BAR 12
3 CIOFI GIADA JOE BAR 12
5 BURRI DEBORAH DOPPIO MALTO 7
5 OSTI BARBARA THE QUEEN 7
5 ZIMOLO SABRINA DOUBLE TEAM 7
5 CIPOLLETTI CRISTINA MIRO CHI CHIAPPO LÀ 7
9 PONTONI BRUNA KOALA 3
9 LUI BARBARA ILGRANDEUNO 3
9 DE ROSA ROSSANA RAMBLA STEEL 3
9 SCAREL FRANCESCA DOUBLE TEAM 3
9 CUSIN MARTINA IDEA STEEL 3
9 COLLINI ISABELLA THE QUEEN 3